Altonaer TSV Rissener SV SV Altengamme TSC Wellingsbüttel TSC Wellingsbüttel VfL Geesthacht Eimsbütteler TV Niendorfer TSV TSV Reinbek VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Altonaer TSV 2:0 Altonaer TSV vs Rissener SV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:2 Altonaer TSV vs SV Altengamme
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
23.02. Altonaer TSV vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
2:0 Altonaer TSV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:2 Altonaer TSV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:2 Altonaer TSV vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:0 Altonaer TSV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:2 Altonaer TSV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
Rissener SV 2:1 Rissener SV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 01.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
22.03. Rissener SV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
0:2 Rissener SV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:2 Rissener SV vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
22.03. Rissener SV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
2:1 Rissener SV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
SV Altengamme 1:2 SV Altengamme vs Altonaer TSV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
2:0 SV Altengamme vs Rissener SV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:2 SV Altengamme vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
2:0 SV Altengamme vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
2:0 SV Altengamme vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
2:1 SV Altengamme vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
2:1 SV Altengamme vs TSV Reinbek
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
22.03. SV Altengamme vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Bondenwald
TSC Wellingsbüttel TSC Wellingsbüttel 2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs Altonaer TSV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs Rissener SV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs SV Altengamme
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs TSV Reinbek
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Halle Grootmoor
VfL Geesthacht 2:0 VfL Geesthacht vs Altonaer TSV
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:2 VfL Geesthacht vs Rissener SV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
0:2 VfL Geesthacht vs SV Altengamme
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
0:2 VfL Geesthacht vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
2:0 VfL Geesthacht vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
1:2 VfL Geesthacht vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
1:2 VfL Geesthacht vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
Eimsbütteler TV 23.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
2:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs Rissener SV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
2:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Altengamme
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
23.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
2:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
2:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
Niendorfer TSV 2:0 Niendorfer TSV vs Altonaer TSV
So, 01.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
2:0 Niendorfer TSV vs Rissener SV
So, 01.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
22.03. Niendorfer TSV vs SV Altengamme
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Bondenwald
0:2 Niendorfer TSV vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Bondenwald
0:2 Niendorfer TSV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
2:0 Niendorfer TSV vs TSV Reinbek
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
22.03. Niendorfer TSV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Bondenwald
TSV Reinbek 0:2 TSV Reinbek vs Altonaer TSV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
2:1 TSV Reinbek vs Rissener SV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:2 TSV Reinbek vs SV Altengamme
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
0:2 TSV Reinbek vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
22.03. TSV Reinbek vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
2:0 TSV Reinbek vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Altonaer TSV
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
2:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs SV Altengamme
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSC Wellingsbüttel
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
0:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Feldstr.
2:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSV Reinbek
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Feldstr.

Jugendliga 3 weiblich Staffel 1

Rissener SV VG Elmshorn 1 VG Elmshorn 2 Harburger TB 1 Niendorfer TSV TVF TV Fischbek
Rissener SV 2:1 Rissener SV vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
22.03. Rissener SV vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 22.03.2020 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
2:1 Rissener SV vs Harburger TB 1
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
2:1 Rissener SV vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
0:2 Rissener SV vs TV Fischbek
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
VG Elmshorn 1 2:1 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Rissener SV
So, 19.01.2020 09:30
Bismarckhalle
2:1 VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Bismarckhalle
2:0 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
2:0 VG Elmshorn 1 vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 02.11.2019 13:00
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
VG Elmshorn 2 2:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Bismarckhalle
0:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Bismarckhalle
2:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Bismarckhalle
0:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Fischbek
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
Harburger TB 1 2:0 Harburger TB 1 vs Rissener SV
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
2:0 Harburger TB 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
2:0 Harburger TB 1 vs TV Fischbek
So, 01.09.2019 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
Niendorfer TSV 1:2 Niendorfer TSV vs Rissener SV
So, 22.09.2019 09:30
Bismarckhalle
0:2 Niendorfer TSV vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kiesbarg 45
0:2 Niendorfer TSV vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
22.03. Niendorfer TSV vs Harburger TB 1
So, 22.03.2020 09:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
0:2 Niendorfer TSV vs TV Fischbek
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Bondenwald
TVF TV Fischbek 22.03. TV Fischbek vs Rissener SV
So, 22.03.2020 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
2:0 TV Fischbek vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kiesbarg 45
22.03. TV Fischbek vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 22.03.2020 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
2:0 TV Fischbek vs Harburger TB 1
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Bondenwald
2:0 TV Fischbek vs Niendorfer TSV
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Kiesbarg 45

Jugendliga 3 weiblich Staffel 2

HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst VfL Geesthacht tus BERNE e. V. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 03.11.2019 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
23.02. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs tus BERNE e. V.
So, 23.02.2020 09:30
Timmerloh
2:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 03.11.2019 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
0:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 02.02.2020 09:30
Timmerloh
2:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
VfL Geesthacht 0:2 VfL Geesthacht vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
2:1 VfL Geesthacht vs tus BERNE e. V.
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
2:1 VfL Geesthacht vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 03.11.2019 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
0:2 VfL Geesthacht vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Feldstr.
2:0 VfL Geesthacht vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 12.01.2020 09:30
Grenzstraße
tus BERNE e. V. 2:0 tus BERNE e. V. vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:0 tus BERNE e. V. vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 27.10.2019 09:30
Grenzstraße
2:0 tus BERNE e. V. vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:0 tus BERNE e. V. vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 02.02.2020 09:30
Timmerloh
0:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs tus BERNE e. V.
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Timmerloh
0:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 02.02.2020 09:30
Timmerloh
2:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Timmerloh
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 23.02. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 23.02.2020 09:30
Timmerloh
2:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 24.11.2019 09:30
Timmerloh
23.02. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs tus BERNE e. V.
So, 23.02.2020 09:30
Timmerloh
2:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 17.11.2019 09:30
Kirchenstegel 12
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 29.09.2019 09:30
Feldstr.
2:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 15.12.2019 09:30
Mühlenstr. 21
2:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 09.02.2020 09:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle