Jugendliga 4 männlich Staffel 3

GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 TSG Bergedorf VfL Geesthacht Altonaer TSV 3 Altonaer TSV 4 Ahrensburger TSV Oststeinbeker SV
GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 26.03. GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Vizelinstraße
26.03. GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Vizelinstraße
20.11. GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
15.01. GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Meessen 32
20.11. GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
TSG Bergedorf 18.02. TSG Bergedorf vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
18.02. TSG Bergedorf vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
02.10. TSG Bergedorf vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
30.10. TSG Bergedorf vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
02.10. TSG Bergedorf vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
VfL Geesthacht 18.02. VfL Geesthacht vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
02.10. VfL Geesthacht vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Grenzstraße
26.03. VfL Geesthacht vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Grenzstraße
26.03. VfL Geesthacht vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Grenzstraße
Altonaer TSV 3 11.09. Altonaer TSV 3 vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
26.03. Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Vizelinstraße
15.01. Altonaer TSV 3 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
19.02. Altonaer TSV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
19.02. Altonaer TSV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
30.10. Altonaer TSV 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Altonaer TSV 4 02.10. Altonaer TSV 4 vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Grenzstraße
30.10. Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
15.01. Altonaer TSV 4 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
15.01. Altonaer TSV 4 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
19.02. Altonaer TSV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Ahrensburger TSV 11.09. Ahrensburger TSV vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
20.11. Ahrensburger TSV vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
20.11. Ahrensburger TSV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
11.09. Ahrensburger TSV vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Oststeinbeker SV 15.01. Oststeinbeker SV vs GRÜN-WEISS Eimsbüttel 2
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Meessen 32
11.09. Oststeinbeker SV vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Meessen 32
30.10. Oststeinbeker SV vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
02.10. Oststeinbeker SV vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
20.11. Oststeinbeker SV vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Vizelinstraße
26.03. Oststeinbeker SV vs Ahrensburger TSV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Grenzstraße

Jugendliga 4 männlich Staffel 2

Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst Altonaer TSV 1 Altonaer TSV 2 Eimsbütteler TV TVF TV Fischbek Volleyball-Team Hamburg
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 11.09. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
20.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
20.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
11.09. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 15.01. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Kiesbarg 45
26.03. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
26.03. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
20.11. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs TV Fischbek
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
20.11. HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst vs Volleyball-Team Hamburg
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
Altonaer TSV 1 30.10. Altonaer TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
19.02. Altonaer TSV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
19.02. Altonaer TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
02.10. Altonaer TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
02.10. Altonaer TSV 1 vs TV Fischbek
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
Altonaer TSV 2 26.03. Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
19.02. Altonaer TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
26.03. Altonaer TSV 2 vs TV Fischbek
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
02.10. Altonaer TSV 2 vs Volleyball-Team Hamburg
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Eimsbütteler TV 19.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
11.09. Eimsbütteler TV vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Vizelinstraße
26.03. Eimsbütteler TV vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
15.01. Eimsbütteler TV vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Heidrand 5
30.10. Eimsbütteler TV vs TV Fischbek
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
19.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs Volleyball-Team Hamburg
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
TVF TV Fischbek 26.03. TV Fischbek vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
15.01. TV Fischbek vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Kiesbarg 45
04.09. TV Fischbek vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 04.09.2022 09:30
Kiesbarg 45
30.10. TV Fischbek vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
02.10. TV Fischbek vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 02.10.2022 09:30
Thadenstr. 147
20.11. TV Fischbek vs Volleyball-Team Hamburg
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
Volleyball-Team Hamburg 19.02. Volleyball-Team Hamburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
02.10. Volleyball-Team Hamburg vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
30.10. Volleyball-Team Hamburg vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
15.01. Volleyball-Team Hamburg vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Heidrand 5
15.01. Volleyball-Team Hamburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Heidrand 5

Jugendliga 4 männlich Staffel 1

Rissener SV 2 VG Elmshorn 1 VG Elmshorn 2 Norderstedter SV 1 Norderstedter SV 2 Rissener SV 1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Rissener SV 2 19.02. Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
30.10. Rissener SV 2 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
02.10. Rissener SV 2 vs Norderstedter SV 2
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
02.10. Rissener SV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
19.02. Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
VG Elmshorn 1 30.10. VG Elmshorn 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 30.10.2022 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
15.01. VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
19.02. VG Elmshorn 1 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
15.01. VG Elmshorn 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
04.12. VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 04.12.2022 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
VG Elmshorn 2 04.12. VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 04.12.2022 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
26.03. VG Elmshorn 2 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
26.03. VG Elmshorn 2 vs Norderstedter SV 2
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
19.02. VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
Norderstedter SV 1 20.11. Norderstedter SV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
20.11. Norderstedter SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
11.09. Norderstedter SV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
11.09. Norderstedter SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
Norderstedter SV 2 04.09. Norderstedter SV 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 04.09.2022 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
20.11. Norderstedter SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Feldstr.
30.10. Norderstedter SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
26.03. Norderstedter SV 2 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
02.10. Norderstedter SV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 02.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
15.01. Norderstedter SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
Rissener SV 1 26.03. Rissener SV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Feldstr.
19.02. Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
15.01. Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
19.02. Rissener SV 1 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 19.02.2023 09:30
Halle Voßhagen
30.10. Rissener SV 1 vs Norderstedter SV 2
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Iserbarg
11.09. Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 11.09.2022 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 26.03. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Feldstr.
20.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Feldstr.
15.01. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 15.01.2023 09:30
Moorbek-Halle
20.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Norderstedter SV 2
So, 20.11.2022 09:30
Feldstr.
26.03. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 26.03.2023 09:30
Feldstr.