Durchführungsbestimmungen JuLi 5

pdf Dufü_Jugendliga_18-19.pdf

# Mannschaft
JL5-R1-F1
JL5-R1-F1
JL5-R1-F4
JL5-R1-F4
JL5-R1-F7
JL5-R1-F7
JL5-R2-F4
JL5-R2-F4
JL5-R2-F7
JL5-R2-F7
Tabellenpunkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 1 - - - 7 - 26
2 VfL Geesthacht 3 - - - - 6 25
3 VfL Geesthacht 2 - - - - 7 25
4 Halstenbeker TS 2 - - - - 5 22
5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel - - - - - 22
6 VC Allermöhe - BFSV - - - 5 - 21
7 Eimsbütteler TV 2 - - - - - 21
8 Altonaer TSV 2 - - - - - 20
9 Ahrensburger TSV - - - - - 19
10 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek - - - - 4 18
11 Eimsbütteler TV 1 - - - 6 - 18
12 Altonaer TSV 3 - - - - - 17
13 TSG Bergedorf 2 - - - 4 - 16
14 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 - - - 2 - 14
15 Niendorfer TSV 2 - - - - 2 13
16 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 - - - - - 13
17 Altonaer TSV 1 - - - - - 13
18 Halstenbeker TS 1 - - - - - 12
19 Niendorfer TSV 1 - - - 1 - 11
20 TSG Bergedorf 1 - - - - 3 10
21 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 - - - 3 - 8
22 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 - - - - 1 6

JuLi 5 - Runde 1 Feld 1-2

keine Daten vorhanden

JuLi 5 - Runde 1 Feld 3-4

keine Daten vorhanden

JuLi 5 - Runde 1 Feld 5-6

keine Daten vorhanden

JuLi 5 - Runde 2 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft
1 Halstenbeker TS 1
2 Ahrensburger TSV
3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
3 Altonaer TSV 1
3 Altonaer TSV 2
3 Eimsbütteler TV 2

JuLi 5 - Runde 2 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 1 7
2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 6
3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 5
4 TSG Bergedorf 2 4
5 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 3
6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2
7 Niendorfer TSV 1 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 2 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 2 7
2 VfL Geesthacht 3 6
3 Halstenbeker TS 2 5
4 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
5 TSG Bergedorf 1 3
6 Niendorfer TSV 2 2
7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 3 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 4 8:0 8
2 Halstenbeker TS 2 4 3 6:2 6
3 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 3 6:2 6
4 Altonaer TSV 2 4 3 6:2 6
5 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 4 1 2:6 2
6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 4 0 0:8 0
7 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 3 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 Eimsbütteler TV 2 4 3 6:2 6
2 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 2 6:2 6
3 Altonaer TSV 1 4 2 6:2 6
4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 1 4:4 4
5 TSG Bergedorf 1 4 1 3:5 3
6 Halstenbeker TS 1 4 0 3:5 3
7 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 3 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 3 7:1 7
2 VfL Geesthacht 3 4 3 7:1 7
3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 3 6:2 6
4 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 4 2 4:4 4
5 Altonaer TSV 3 4 1 3:5 3
6 TSG Bergedorf 2 4 1 3:5 3
7 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 4 1 2:6 2
8 Ahrensburger TSV 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 4 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 3 4 4 8:0 8
2 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 3 6:2 6
3 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 2 5:3 5
4 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 1 4:4 4
5 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 1 3:5 3
6 Altonaer TSV 1 4 1 2:6 2
7 Halstenbeker TS 1 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 4 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 Halstenbeker TS 2 4 4 8:0 8
2 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 4 3 7:1 7
3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 2 6:2 6
4 Altonaer TSV 2 4 1 3:5 3
5 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 4 1 2:6 2
6 TSG Bergedorf 1 4 0 2:6 2
7 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 4 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 Ahrensburger TSV 4 4 8:0 8
2 Altonaer TSV 3 4 2 6:2 6
3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 2 5:3 5
4 TSG Bergedorf 2 4 2 5:3 5
5 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 1 3:5 3
6 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 1 3:5 3
7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 4 1 2:6 2
8 Eimsbütteler TV 2 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 5 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 3 7:1 7
2 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 3 6:2 6
3 VfL Geesthacht 3 4 2 6:2 6
4 Halstenbeker TS 2 4 1 4:4 4
5 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 0 2:6 2
6 Halstenbeker TS 1 4 0 2:6 2
7 Altonaer TSV 1 4 0 1:7 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 5 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 Altonaer TSV 2 4 3 7:1 7
2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 3 6:2 6
3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 4 2 5:3 5
4 Ahrensburger TSV 4 1 5:3 5
5 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 4 1 3:5 3
6 TSG Bergedorf 1 4 0 2:6 2
7 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 5 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 Eimsbütteler TV 2 4 3 7:1 7
2 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 3 7:1 7
3 Altonaer TSV 3 4 3 7:1 7
4 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 2 6:2 6
5 TSG Bergedorf 2 4 0 3:5 3
6 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 0 1:7 1
7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 0 1:7 1
8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 4 0 0:8 0