Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Kreisliga Frauen Staffel 2

Ahrensburger TSV 2 VfL Geesthacht 2 TSV Reinbek 2 SC Poppenbüttel 1 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 TSV Sasel 1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 VG WiWa 15
Ahrensburger TSV 2 3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:2 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
2:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
VfL Geesthacht 2 3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Dösselbuschberg
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Dösselbuschberg
0:3 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Dösselbuschberg
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VG WiWa 15
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Dösselbuschberg
TSV Reinbek 2 0:3 TSV Reinbek 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
0:3 TSV Reinbek 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
1:3 TSV Reinbek 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:2 TSV Reinbek 2 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
0:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:1 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:0 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:0 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
0:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:1 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
1:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
1:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
1:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
3:0 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 1:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
1:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
1:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
0:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
TSV Sasel 1 3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:1 TSV Sasel 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:1 TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 3:2 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
0:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
0:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
1:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:0 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
2:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
0:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
0:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV2 vs VG WiWa 15
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
VG WiWa 15 0:3 VG WiWa 15 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
1:3 VG WiWa 15 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 30.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:1 VG WiWa 15 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:2 VG WiWa 15 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:1 VG WiWa 15 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 30.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:2 VG WiWa 15 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
1:3 VG WiWa 15 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:0 VG WiWa 15 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring