Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 3

Ahrensburger TSV 1 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 SC Wentorf 3 SV Altengamme 2 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 Walddörfer SV 2 VG WiWa 2
Ahrensburger TSV 1 3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
2:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:2 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SV Altengamme 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Berner Au
3:2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 2:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Klinikweg
3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
SC Wentorf 3 2:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 3 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
SV Altengamme 2 0:3 SV Altengamme 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
1:3 SV Altengamme 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:2 SV Altengamme 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
0:3 SV Altengamme 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
1:3 SV Altengamme 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:0 SV Altengamme 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:2 SV Altengamme 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:0 SV Altengamme 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 1:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
Walddörfer SV 2 3:2 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
2:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
3:1 Walddörfer SV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Berner Au
0:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Berner Au
3:2 Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Ahrensburger Weg 30
VG WiWa 2 0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
1:3 VG WiWa 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
1:3 VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs SV Altengamme 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:0 VG WiWa 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:0 VG WiWa 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Bandwirker Straße