Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 3

AMTV Altrahlstedter MTV 1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 Niendorfer TSV 4 VG WiWa 8
AMTV Altrahlstedter MTV 1 1:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
2:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
3:0 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
0:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
0:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
1:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
1:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
Ahrensburger TSV 1 3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:2 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
2:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
CU Arena
Eimsbütteler TV 4 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
CU Arena
3:2 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
CU Arena
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
CU Arena
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
CU Arena
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
CU Arena
3:2 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
CU Arena
2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
CU Arena
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
CU Arena
Niendorfer TSV 4 3:2 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
VG WiWa 8 3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VG WiWa 8 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
3:1 VG WiWa 8 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
3:2 VG WiWa 8 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Wichernschule