Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksliga Frauen Staffel 1

Altonaer TSV 3 TSV Ellerau 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 Halstenbeker TS 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 VfL Pinneberg 1 Rissener SV 1 VG Elmshorn 3
Altonaer TSV 3 0:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:2 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
2:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
TSV Ellerau 1 1:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:2 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:2 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:2 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:1 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:1 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
Halstenbeker TS 1 3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 2 0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
VfL Pinneberg 1 2:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:2 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
Rissener SV 1 3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:2 Rissener SV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:2 Rissener SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
VG Elmshorn 3 3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle