Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 2

tus BERNE e. V. 2 TuS Esingen 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 Halstenbeker TS 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 SC Wentorf 2 TSV Sasel 1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 WbCo Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
tus BERNE e. V. 2 0:3 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
0:3 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
1:3 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
1:3 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
0:3 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:3 tus BERNE e. V. 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
TuS Esingen 1 3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 02.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
Halstenbeker TS 2 3:1 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 09.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 18.03.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 09.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
SC Wentorf 2 3:1 SC Wentorf 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
TSV Sasel 1 3:1 TSV Sasel 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hasenweg 40
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hasenweg 40
3:2 TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
1:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
1:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
2:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
WbCo Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 3:1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
1:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
1:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
1:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
3:1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252
3:1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Schule Jenfelder Straße 252