Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 1

Altonaer TSV 1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 TuS Esingen 2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 VfL Pinneberg 3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 VG Elmshorn 2
Altonaer TSV 1 3:1 Altonaer TSV 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Altonaer TSV 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
1:3 Altonaer TSV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:2 Altonaer TSV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:2 Altonaer TSV 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Bülowstraße/Hohenzollernring
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 3:2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
3:1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
3:2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
3:1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
TuS Esingen 2 1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:2 TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
2:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 18.09.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 18.09.2016 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
VfL Pinneberg 3 3:0 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:2 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
3:2 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 18.12.2016 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Jahnhalle
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
0:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:2 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
VG Elmshorn 2 3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle