Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Landesliga Männer Staffel 1

Altonaer FC 93 1 Baltika SV 1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 Halstenbeker TS 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 Rissener SV 2 VGFw VG Finkenwerder 1
Altonaer FC 93 1 2:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
Baltika SV 1 1:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Lottestrasse
0:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Lottestrasse
0:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Lottestrasse
1:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
0:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
0:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Lottestrasse
0:3 Baltika SV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Lottestrasse
0:3 Baltika SV 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Lottestrasse
Eimsbütteler TV 4 3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Baltika SV 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
Halstenbeker TS 1 0:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 2 1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
Rissener SV 2 0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Baltika SV 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
VGFw VG Finkenwerder 1 0:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:2 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Baltika SV 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
1:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:2 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
1:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
0:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
1:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18