Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Landesliga Frauen Staffel 2

Altonaer TSV 2 VfL Geesthacht 1 Glin TSV Glinde 1 Oststeinbeker SV 2 TSV Reinbek 1 SV St. Georg 1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 Walddörfer SV 1 VG WiWa 6
Altonaer TSV 2 1:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Haubachstraße
0:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Haubachstraße
3:1 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
VfL Geesthacht 1 3:2 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:1 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:2 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Hugo-Otto-Zimmer-Straße
3:1 VfL Geesthacht 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Hugo-Otto-Zimmer-Straße
Glin TSV Glinde 1 1:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
0:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
1:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
2:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
0:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 TSV Glinde 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
3:0 TSV Glinde 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Oher Weg 24
Oststeinbeker SV 2 3:2 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Meessen 32
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
TSV Reinbek 1 3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:2 TSV Reinbek 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
2:3 TSV Reinbek 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
SV St. Georg 1 3:1 SV St. Georg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:1 SV St. Georg 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:2 SV St. Georg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
1:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 3:0 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:0 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
Walddörfer SV 1 1:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
2:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Glinde 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
1:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
1:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
0:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
0:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
VG WiWa 6 2:3 VG WiWa 6 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 6 vs VfL Geesthacht 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
0:3 VG WiWa 6 vs TSV Glinde 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
2:3 VG WiWa 6 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
0:3 VG WiWa 6 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
2:3 VG WiWa 6 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 6 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 6 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.