Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Landesliga Männer Staffel 2

Eimsbütteler TV 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 SC Wentorf 1 SV Altengamme 1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 SV St. Georg 1 Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Eimsbütteler TV 3 2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 11.03.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 11.03.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
Niendorfer TSV 3 2:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
Oststeinbeker SV 3 3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Meessen 32
3:2 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Meessen 32
1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
2:3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
0:3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
1:3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
1:3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
0:3 1.SC Norderstedt 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
SC Wentorf 1 3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 04.03.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
SV Altengamme 1 1:3 SV Altengamme 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
1:3 SV Altengamme 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
0:3 SV Altengamme 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:0 SV Altengamme 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
2:3 SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:2 SV Altengamme 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:2 SV Altengamme 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
0:3 SV Altengamme 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 3:0 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:2 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:2 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 01.04.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
SV St. Georg 1 2:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:1 SV St. Georg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
1:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 03.12.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs 1.SC Norderstedt 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Halle Grootmoor