Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 2

AMTV Altrahlstedter MTV 2 Eimsbütteler TV 7 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 VGS VG Steilshoop 1 Walddörfer SV 2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 VG WiWa 11
AMTV Altrahlstedter MTV 2 3:0 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
1:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
0:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
0:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
3:1 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
3:2 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
0:3 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
3:0 Altrahlstedter MTV 2 vs VG WiWa 11
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Halle Turnierstieg
Eimsbütteler TV 7 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs VG WiWa 11
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG WiWa 11
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
Hummelsbütteler SV 2 2:3 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
3:0 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
3:0 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
3:0 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
3:1 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
3:1 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
3:1 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
0:3 Hummelsbütteler SV 2 vs VG WiWa 11
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Kleine Halle Grützmühlenweg
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 08.01.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 08.01.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG WiWa 11
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
VGS VG Steilshoop 1 0:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
3:0 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
2:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
3:0 VG Steilshoop 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
1:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 22.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
0:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG WiWa 11
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
Walddörfer SV 2 3:2 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:1 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:2 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
2:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
2:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 29.01.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
1:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG WiWa 11
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 1:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
1:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 20.11.2016 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
2:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 11
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
VG WiWa 11 1:3 VG WiWa 11 vs Altrahlstedter MTV 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 11 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 11 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 11 vs Hummelsbütteler SV 2
So, 11.12.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 11 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 11 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 11 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 11 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 25.09.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg