Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 1

Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 Halstenbeker TS 3 Rissener SV 3 VG Elmshorn 3 VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 2:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 26.02.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
So, 04.12.2016 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
Halstenbeker TS 3 0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
Rissener SV 3 0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
VG Elmshorn 3 3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2 3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 05.02.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 19.02.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
2:3 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:30
Norderschulweg 18