Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer TSV 5 Eimsbütteler TV 6 TuS Esingen 2 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 Halstenbeker TS 4 VG Elmshorn 4
Altonaer TSV 5 0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Eimsbütteler TV 6 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 6 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
TuS Esingen 2 3:1 TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:2 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
Halstenbeker TS 4 3:0 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Bickbargen (kleine Halle)
VG Elmshorn 4 3:1 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 6
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 4
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle