Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer TSV 2 TSV Ellerau 1 TuS Esingen 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 Niendorfer TSV 1 Rissener SV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 VG Elmshorn 2 VG WiWa 4
Altonaer TSV 2 1:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:2 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
TSV Ellerau 1 3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
1:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:2 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
0:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
0:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
TuS Esingen 1 3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:2 TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
Niendorfer TSV 1 3:0 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Bondenwald
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
Rissener SV 1 3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
VG Elmshorn 2 3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
VG WiWa 4 3:0 VG WiWa 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VG WiWa 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VG WiWa 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg