Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Eimsbütteler TV 3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 SC Wentorf 1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 SV St. Georg 1 VGFw VG Finkenwerder 1 Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Eimsbütteler TV 3 3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
3:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
3:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
3:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Klinikweg
SC Wentorf 1 3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:2 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:2 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:2 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
SV St. Georg 1 0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
2:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
2:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 12.11.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
0:3 SV St. Georg 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Halle Steinfeldtstraße
VGFw VG Finkenwerder 1 0:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
2:3 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:2 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:2 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
2:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
1:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 1
So, 01.10.2017 14:30
Halle Grootmoor