Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Eimsbütteler TV 4 TuS Esingen 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 Halstenbeker TS 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 Rissener SV 2
Eimsbütteler TV 4 3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Struenseestraße
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
TuS Esingen 1 3:1 TuS Esingen 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Struenseestraße
0:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 00:00
Struenseestraße
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Struenseestraße
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Struenseestraße
Halstenbeker TS 1 3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
So, 08.10.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 08.10.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 2 3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
Rissener SV 2 0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen