Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 Halstenbeker TS 1 VfL Pinneberg 1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 VG Elmshorn 3 VG WiWa 8
Altonaer FC 93 1 3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
Eimsbütteler TV 4 3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 26.11.2017 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
Halstenbeker TS 1 3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 18.02.2018 13:00
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 18.02.2018 13:00
Feldstr.
VfL Pinneberg 1 2:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1. VC Norderstedt 2 3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
VG Elmshorn 3 0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
VG WiWa 8 3:1 VG WiWa 8 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:1 VG WiWa 8 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:1 VG WiWa 8 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
1:3 VG WiWa 8 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring