Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 Halstenbeker TS 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 VfL Pinneberg 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 VG Elmshorn 3
Altonaer FC 93 2 2:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
1:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
1:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
3:1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
2:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
2:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
3:0 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
3:0 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Halle Tessenowweg
Halstenbeker TS 2 3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 3 1:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
VfL Pinneberg 3 0:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:2 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 3:1 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:1 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:1 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
1:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:1 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
VG Elmshorn 3 1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 3
So, 03.12.2017 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle