Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 2 Altonaer TSV 4 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 Halstenbeker TS 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 Rellinger TV 1 Rissener SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 VG WiWa 12
Altonaer FC 93 2 1:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 04.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 17.12.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
1:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
Altonaer TSV 4 0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 24.09.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 21.01.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
Halstenbeker TS 3 0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 17.09.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 3 0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:30
Moorflagen
Rellinger TV 1 3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
Rissener SV 2 3:1 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs VG WiWa 12
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 18.02.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG WiWa 12
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
VG WiWa 12 3:1 VG WiWa 12 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 12 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 12 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 12 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 25.03.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 12 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 12 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 12 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VG WiWa 12 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg