Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

TuS Esingen 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 Halstenbeker TS 4 Niendorfer TSV 4 Rissener SV 3 VG Elmshorn 5
TuS Esingen 2 2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 5
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Heidrand 5
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Heidrand 5
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Heidrand 5
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 06.01.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5 vs VG Elmshorn 5
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Heidrand 5
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Ohrnsweg
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Ohrnsweg
2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
Halstenbeker TS 4 1:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter Schule
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 4 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 4 0:3 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 4 vs VG Elmshorn 5
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
Rissener SV 3 3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 03.11.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 03.11.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VG Elmshorn 5 3:0 VG Elmshorn 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 VG Elmshorn 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 5
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 6
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 4
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 4
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 5 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle