Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 SC Wentorf 1 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 VG WiWa 9
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 9
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 9
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Stephanstraße 103
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG WiWa 9
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:2 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:2 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2 vs VG WiWa 9
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
SC Wentorf 1 1:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 11.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:00
Grundschule Wohltorfer Weg
3:1 SC Wentorf 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:00
Grundschule Wohltorfer Weg
0:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs VG WiWa 9
So, 11.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
3:1 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
1:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 1 vs VG WiWa 9
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Eckerkoppel 125
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 11.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Mi, 26.09.2018 18:00
Sporthalle im LLZ
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG WiWa 9
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
VG WiWa 9 2:3 VG WiWa 9 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 11.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 VG WiWa 9 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 27.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VG WiWa 9 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 9 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
So, 27.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 9 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:0 VG WiWa 9 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 9 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.