Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 TuS Esingen 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 Rissener SV 2 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 VG Elmshorn 2
Altonaer FC 93 2 3:0 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
TuS Esingen 2 2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
Rissener SV 2 2:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 0:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
0:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
1:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
VG Elmshorn 2 1:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle