Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 1 Altonaer TSV 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 Halstenbeker TS 1 VfL Pinneberg 1 Rellinger TV 1 Rissener SV 1 VG Elmshorn 3 VG WiWa 8
Altonaer FC 93 1 0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
1:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
1:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
Altonaer TSV 2 3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Halstenbeker TS 1 3:0 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
VfL Pinneberg 1 3:2 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
2:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
2:3 VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
Rellinger TV 1 3:1 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
2:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
Rissener SV 1 3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
VG Elmshorn 3 3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VG WiWa 8 3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:1 VG WiWa 8 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
0:3 VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
0:3 VG WiWa 8 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:1 VG WiWa 8 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
3:0 VG WiWa 8 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
1:3 VG WiWa 8 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
0:3 VG WiWa 8 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring