Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Ahrensburger TSV 1 Altonaer TSV 3 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 Halstenbeker TS 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 TSV Sasel VG WiWa 7
Ahrensburger TSV 1 3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Altonaer TSV 3 3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Sasel
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
2:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs TSV Sasel
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
Eimsbütteler TV 4 2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
CU Arena
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
CU Arena
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
CU Arena
2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
CU Arena
2:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
CU Arena
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
CU Arena
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
CU Arena
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
CU Arena
Halstenbeker TS 2 0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs TSV Sasel
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
Niendorfer TSV 2 3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
TSV Sasel 0:3 TSV Sasel vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
2:3 TSV Sasel vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:2 TSV Sasel vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
2:3 TSV Sasel vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel vs VG WiWa 7
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
VG WiWa 7 0:3 VG WiWa 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
0:3 VG WiWa 7 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
3:1 VG WiWa 7 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
1:3 VG WiWa 7 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
3:0 VG WiWa 7 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
3:1 VG WiWa 7 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp
3:2 VG WiWa 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Hohner Kamp
3:0 VG WiWa 7 vs TSV Sasel
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Hohner Kamp