Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Ahrensburger TSV 2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 Niendorfer TSV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 TSV Sasel 1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 WbCo Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 VG WiWa 2
Ahrensburger TSV 2 1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
2:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 26.08.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 26.08.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
Niendorfer TSV 2 2:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
TSV Sasel 1 3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:2 TSV Sasel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Moorflagen
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 11.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
WbCo Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 01.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
VG WiWa 2 3:1 VG WiWa 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:2 VG WiWa 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:2 VG WiWa 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße