Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Eimsbütteler TV 3 TSV Ellerau 1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 1. VC Norderstedt 2 VG Elmshorn 2 VG WiWa 4 VG WiWa 6
Eimsbütteler TV 3 1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
TSV Ellerau 1 3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:2 TSV Ellerau 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
2:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:0 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
3:1 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Struenseestraße
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Struenseestraße
Niendorfer TSV 1 1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Bondenwald
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
1. VC Norderstedt 2 3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
0:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
1:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
VG Elmshorn 2 3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VG WiWa 4 3:0 VG WiWa 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VG WiWa 4 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 4 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VG WiWa 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VG WiWa 4 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
VG WiWa 6 3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
3:1 VG WiWa 6 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 6 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
1:3 VG WiWa 6 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle