Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Ahrensburger TSV 1 Ariana SV 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 Oststeinbeker SV 3 SC Wentorf Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Ahrensburger TSV 1 2:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Meessen 32
3:2 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
2:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Ariana SV 1 3:0 Ariana SV 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 Ariana SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:1 Ariana SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:2 Ariana SV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
2:3 Ariana SV 1 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:2 Ariana SV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs SC Wentorf
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
3:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
3:2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße
Oststeinbeker SV 3 3:2 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Meessen 32
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Meessen 32
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 19.01.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
SC Wentorf 3:2 SC Wentorf vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 1:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Struenseestraße