Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer TSV 1 TSV Ellerau 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 Rissener SV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 1. VC Norderstedt 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 VG Elmshorn 2 VG WiWa 3
Altonaer TSV 1 3:0 Altonaer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
TSV Ellerau 1 offen TSV Ellerau 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Termin folgt
Knud-Hansen-Halle
0:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
1:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
0:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
1:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
offen TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Termin folgt
Knud-Hansen-Halle
1:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
0:3 TSV Ellerau 1 vs VG WiWa 3
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Knud-Hansen-Halle
Niendorfer TSV 1 1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:2 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
Rissener SV 1 2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1. VC Norderstedt 2 3:1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:2 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:2 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
2:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG WiWa 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
offen VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs TSV Ellerau 1
Termin folgt
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
offen VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Termin folgt
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
VG Elmshorn 2 2:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
offen VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Termin folgt
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
offen VG Elmshorn 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Termin folgt
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG WiWa 3
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VG WiWa 3 3:0 VG WiWa 3 vs Altonaer TSV 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
3:0 VG WiWa 3 vs TSV Ellerau 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
3:1 VG WiWa 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VG WiWa 3 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
3:1 VG WiWa 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
2:3 VG WiWa 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
3:1 VG WiWa 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle