Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Ariana SV 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 SC Wentorf 2 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 TSV Sasel 1 Walddörfer SV 1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Ariana SV 1 0:3 Ariana SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 Ariana SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 Ariana SV 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
1:3 Ariana SV 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
2:3 Ariana SV 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 Ariana SV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
1:3 Ariana SV 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:2 Ariana SV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Klinikweg
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
SC Wentorf 2 3:0 SC Wentorf 2 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:2 SC Wentorf 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 2 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
offen SC Wentorf 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
offen SC Wentorf 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
SV Friedrichsgabe 1 3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
1:3 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
1:3 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
0:3 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
1:3 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
0:3 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:1 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
0:3 SV Friedrichsgabe 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
TSV Sasel 1 3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs Ariana SV 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 TSV Sasel 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
Walddörfer SV 1 3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
offen TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
1:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
offen TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
0:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
Well TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 3:1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Ariana SV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:2 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
1:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Friedrichsgabe 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
3:0 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
1:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
1:3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Halle Grootmoor