Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer TSV 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 Oststeinbeker SV 1 SV St. Georg 1 VT Hamburg 2 Walddörfer SV 1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 VG WiWa 4
Altonaer TSV 2 2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
2:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
offen Altonaer TSV 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
offen Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VT Hamburg 2
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
offen Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Termin folgt
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
offen Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Termin folgt
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
offen Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VT Hamburg 2
Termin folgt
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
offen Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Termin folgt
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
Oststeinbeker SV 1 3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Meessen 32
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
3:2 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs VT Hamburg 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
SV St. Georg 1 3:2 SV St. Georg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 SV St. Georg 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 SV St. Georg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 SV St. Georg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
3:0 SV St. Georg 1 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
VT Hamburg 2 0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
2:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
1:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
1:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
Walddörfer SV 1 2:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:0 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:2 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
0:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
3:1 Walddörfer SV 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
offen Walddörfer SV 1 vs VT Hamburg 2
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
offen Walddörfer SV 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
1:3 Walddörfer SV 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 2:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
1:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs SV St. Georg 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
3:2 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
0:3 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Stephanstraße 103
VG WiWa 4 3:1 VG WiWa 4 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:1 VG WiWa 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 4 vs Oststeinbeker SV 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:1 VG WiWa 4 vs SV St. Georg 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:2 VG WiWa 4 vs VT Hamburg 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 4 vs Walddörfer SV 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:2 VG WiWa 4 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.