Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 2 Eimsbütteler TV 3 TuS Esingen 1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 Rissener SV 2 Sport-Club 4All SC Wentorf 1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 VG Elmshorn 1
Altonaer FC 93 2 offen Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
offen Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Sport-Club 4All
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
2:3 Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
Eimsbütteler TV 3 3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 21
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
TuS Esingen 1 0:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:2 TuS Esingen 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:2 TuS Esingen 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
Rissener SV 2 1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
Sport-Club 4All 3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 Sport-Club 4All vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Sport-Club 4All vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
SC Wentorf 1 3:1 SC Wentorf 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
offen SC Wentorf 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
offen SC Wentorf 1 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 2:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
VG Elmshorn 1 2:3 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 1 vs TuS Esingen 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 1 vs Sport-Club 4All
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle