Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Ahrensburger TSV 1 Altonaer TSV 4 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 SC Wentorf 1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 VT Hamburg 4 VG WiWa 7
Ahrensburger TSV 1 3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
2:3 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Altonaer TSV 4 0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:2 Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
offen Altonaer TSV 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 4 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
offen Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
offen TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
offen TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
Eimsbütteler TV 4 1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
offen FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Termin folgt
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
offen FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Termin folgt
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 24.11.2019 13:00
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
So, 24.11.2019 13:00
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
SC Wentorf 1 0:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:2 SC Wentorf 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:2 SC Wentorf 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:2 SC Wentorf 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:1 SC Wentorf 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 1 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 1:3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:2 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:0 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:2 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:2 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
VT Hamburg 4 offen VT Hamburg 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Termin folgt
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 4 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
offen VT Hamburg 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Termin folgt
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 4 vs SC Wentorf 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 4 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
VG WiWa 7 offen VG WiWa 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:1 VG WiWa 7 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
offen VG WiWa 7 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
0:3 VG WiWa 7 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 7 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VG WiWa 7 vs SC Wentorf 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
1:3 VG WiWa 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Oktaviostr.
3:0 VG WiWa 7 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg