Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Ahrensburger TSV 2 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 Oststeinbeker SV 3 TSV Reinbek 1 SC Wentorf 3 SV Altengamme 1 VT Hamburg 1
Ahrensburger TSV 2 0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 1 2:3 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
offen TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
offen TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:2 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 offen FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Termin folgt
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
2:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
offen FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Termin folgt
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 0:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
0:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
Oststeinbeker SV 3 3:0 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 10:00
Meessen 32
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 08.12.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 10:00
Meessen 32
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 08.12.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
TSV Reinbek 1 3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:2 TSV Reinbek 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:0 TSV Reinbek 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
3:1 TSV Reinbek 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
SC Wentorf 3 1:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
3:0 SC Wentorf 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
0:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
2:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
1:3 SC Wentorf 3 vs VT Hamburg 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
SV Altengamme 1 offen SV Altengamme 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Termin folgt
Kirchenstegel 12
1:3 SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:0 SV Altengamme 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:0 SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:1 SV Altengamme 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
offen SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Termin folgt
Kirchenstegel 12
3:1 SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
3:1 SV Altengamme 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
VT Hamburg 1 3:0 VT Hamburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
2:3 VT Hamburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:1 VT Hamburg 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:1 VT Hamburg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
2:3 VT Hamburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH