Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer TSV 3 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 Rellinger TV 1 Rissener SV 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 VG Elmshorn 3 VT Hamburg 3 VG WiWa 6
Altonaer TSV 3 3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
offen Altonaer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
offen Altonaer TSV 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Termin folgt
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:2 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:1 Altonaer TSV 3 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
2:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
2:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
Rellinger TV 1 0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
2:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
offen Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Termin folgt
Ellerbeker Weg
offen Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Termin folgt
Ellerbeker Weg
3:2 Rellinger TV 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
Rissener SV 2 1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
offen Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Termin folgt
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
0:3 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
offen Rissener SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Termin folgt
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 2 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
VG Elmshorn 3 3:2 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 01.03.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 01.03.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG WiWa 6
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
VT Hamburg 3 1:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
3:2 VT Hamburg 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 12:00
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 12:00
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg 3 vs VG WiWa 6
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
VG WiWa 6 3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs Altonaer TSV 3
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
0:3 VG WiWa 6 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 26.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
1:3 VG WiWa 6 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
3:0 VG WiWa 6 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
3:1 VG WiWa 6 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VG WiWa 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
3:2 VG WiWa 6 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
3:1 VG WiWa 6 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg