Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 TuS Esingen 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 VG Elmshorn 2
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
1:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
2:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
0:3 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
Eimsbütteler TV 4 3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
TuS Esingen 2 3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
2:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Lütte School
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 22.09.2019 14:30
Lütte School
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
offen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Termin folgt
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
0:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
offen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Termin folgt
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 3:1 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
0:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:2 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
offen TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Termin folgt
Walderseestraße 99
offen TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Termin folgt
Walderseestraße 99
0:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
3:0 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
2:3 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
VG Elmshorn 2 3:0 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 4
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle