Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

tus BERNE e. V. 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 Walddörfer SV 2 WbCo Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 VG WiWa 2
tus BERNE e. V. 1 1:3 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
1:3 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:1 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:2 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:1 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Termin folgt
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 01.12.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
3:1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
3:0 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Klinikweg
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
0:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 16.02.2020 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
1:3 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Berufl. Schule Uferstraße
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
Niendorfer TSV 2 3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:1 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
1:3 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 15.12.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Timmerloh
Walddörfer SV 2 0:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
2:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
0:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
offen Walddörfer SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
0:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
1:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
offen Walddörfer SV 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
0:3 Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG WiWa 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
WbCo Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 offen Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
offen Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1 vs VG WiWa 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
VG WiWa 2 offen VG WiWa 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Termin folgt
Bandwirker Straße
offen VG WiWa 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Termin folgt
Bandwirker Straße
3:0 VG WiWa 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:1 VG WiWa 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
1:3 VG WiWa 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:2 VG WiWa 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
3:0 VG WiWa 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße
0:3 VG WiWa 2 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Bandwirker Straße