Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer TSV 5 tus Berne 2 Eimsbütteler TV 5 TuS Esingen 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 Rissener SV 3 SC Hamburg Mitte TSV Sasel 2
Altonaer TSV 5 2:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs tus Berne 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 08.09.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
tus Berne 2 3:1 tus Berne 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
3:1 tus Berne 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
3:0 tus Berne 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
3:1 tus Berne 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
offen tus Berne 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Termin folgt
0:3 tus Berne 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
offen tus Berne 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
Termin folgt
Eimsbütteler TV 5 3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
TuS Esingen 2 offen TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Termin folgt
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:1 TuS Esingen 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.11.2019 13:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
offen TuS Esingen 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Termin folgt
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
1:3 TuS Esingen 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs TSV Sasel 2
So, 10.11.2019 13:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Termin folgt
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs tus Berne 2
Termin folgt
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
Rissener SV 3 3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Hamburg Mitte 3:0 SC Hamburg Mitte vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:1 SC Hamburg Mitte vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 SC Hamburg Mitte vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SC Hamburg Mitte vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SC Hamburg Mitte vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SC Hamburg Mitte vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SC Hamburg Mitte vs TSV Sasel 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
TSV Sasel 2 0:3 TSV Sasel 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.11.2019 13:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
0:3 TSV Sasel 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
offen TSV Sasel 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Termin folgt
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
1:3 TSV Sasel 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
0:3 TSV Sasel 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
offen TSV Sasel 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte
Termin folgt
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)