Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Altonaer FC 93 1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 Niendorfer TSV 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 VG Elmshorn 4
Altonaer FC 93 1 3:1 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
offen Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Rothestraße
offen Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Termin folgt
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Lottestr.
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Vizelinstraße
offen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Termin folgt
Timmerloh
Niendorfer TSV 3 0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
2:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Bondenwald
0:3 Niendorfer TSV 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Lottestr.
offen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Termin folgt
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
offen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Termin folgt
Timmerloh
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 01.03.2020 13:00
Mühlenstr. 21
1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 01.03.2020 13:00
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
VG Elmshorn 4 3:2 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Bondenwald
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle