Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

2016/17 Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 1

Altonaer FC 93 1 Altonaer TSV 4 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 Halstenbeker TS 2 Rellinger TV 1 Rissener SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 VG Elmshorn 4
Altonaer FC 93 1 3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
3:1 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
1:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 15.01.2017 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
3:2 Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
Altonaer TSV 4 0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 14.01.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
3:0 Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 18.02.2017 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
1:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 06.11.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 26.11.2016 14:30
Rothestraße
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 12.02.2017 14:30
Bei der Paul Gerhardt Kirche
Halstenbeker TS 2 3:1 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 01.10.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 Halstenbeker TS 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 02.04.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
Rellinger TV 1 3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
1:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 25.03.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
1:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 11.02.2017 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:0 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 4
So, 11.09.2016 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
Rissener SV 2 2:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 27.11.2016 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
So, 26.03.2017 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 13.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2016 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs VG Elmshorn 4
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Bismarckhalle
VG Elmshorn 4 0:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 09.10.2016 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Halstenbeker TS 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Bismarckhalle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 14:30
Bismarckhalle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 17.12.2016 14:30
Bismarckhalle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:30
Bismarckhalle