Archiv Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2016

Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 1

Eimsbütteler TV 5 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 Harburger TB 1 Halstenbeker TS 3 Rissener SV 3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV08 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2
Eimsbütteler TV 5 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:1 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
Harburger TB 1 3:0 Harburger TB 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
0:3 Harburger TB 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
2:3 Harburger TB 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
3:0 Harburger TB 1 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
0:3 Harburger TB 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
3:0 Harburger TB 1 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
0:3 Harburger TB 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
0:3 Harburger TB 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
Halstenbeker TS 3 3:1 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
2:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
3:2 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
Rissener SV 3 3:1 Rissener SV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:2 Rissener SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
3:1 Rissener SV 3 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:0 Rissener SV 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
TSV08 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 3:2 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
1:3 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
3:2 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
1:3 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
1:3 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
0:3 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
1:3 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
0:3 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
1. VC Norderstedt 2 1:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
1:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
0:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
2:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
0:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2 3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:2 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
0:3 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:1 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18