Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 2

Ahrensburger TSV 3 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 VfL Geesthacht SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2 VT Hamburg 2
Ahrensburger TSV 3 3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:2 Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:2 Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 Ahrensburger TSV 3 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VfL Geesthacht
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 offen FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Termin folgt
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
offen FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Termin folgt
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
VfL Geesthacht 0:3 VfL Geesthacht vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Grenzstraße
0:3 VfL Geesthacht vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
0:3 VfL Geesthacht vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
0:3 VfL Geesthacht vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
0:3 VfL Geesthacht vs VG Finkenwerder 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 VfL Geesthacht vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
0:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
3:0 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
1:3 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
3:0 SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2 3:1 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
Sa, 31.08.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs VT Hamburg 2
Sa, 31.08.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
VT Hamburg 2 0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 3
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:2 VT Hamburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
1:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs VfL Geesthacht
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
2:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
0:3 VT Hamburg 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule