tus BERNE e. V. 1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 VGS VG Steilshoop 1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 VG WiWa 10
tus BERNE e. V. 1 3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:2 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:2 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:1 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:3 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:3 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
Eimsbütteler TV 5 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 27.01.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 27.01.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 13.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 02.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 02.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 1:3 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
3:1 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 13.01.2019 17:00
Lottestrasse
3:0 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
3:1 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
3:2 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
2:3 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
0:3 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
3:2 SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 04.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
0:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:0 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs VG Steilshoop 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
1:3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
3:1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 vs VG WiWa 10
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
VGS VG Steilshoop 1 3:1 VG Steilshoop 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:0 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:0 VG Steilshoop 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
1:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
0:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
1:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
1:3 VG Steilshoop 1 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:2 VG Steilshoop 1 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
3:0 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:1 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 vs VG WiWa 10
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Eckerkoppel 125
VG WiWa 10 3:1 VG WiWa 10 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:0 VG WiWa 10 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:1 VG WiWa 10 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
3:2 VG WiWa 10 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 09.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 10 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 10 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 10 vs VG Steilshoop 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
1:3 VG WiWa 10 vs TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg