Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 1

Darstellung:

TuS Esingen 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 Rellinger TV 1 Rissener SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 VT Hamburg 5
TuS Esingen 2 21.11. TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 21.11.2021 13:00
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
30.01. TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
26.02. TuS Esingen 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
21.11. TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 21.11.2021 13:00
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
19.02. TuS Esingen 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
30.01. TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 30.01.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
19.02. TuS Esingen 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 15.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
04.12. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
24.10. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg
21.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 21.11.2021 13:00
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
15.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
04.12. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
24.10. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 24.10.2021 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 12.12. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Lottestrasse
05.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
19.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
05.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 05.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
12.12. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 12.12.2021 14:30
Lottestrasse
19.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
20.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
Rellinger TV 1 26.03. Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
20.11. Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
30.10. Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
26.03. Rellinger TV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
30.10. Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
20.11. Rellinger TV 1 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
Rissener SV 2 26.02. Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
13.11. Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
13.11. Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
26.02. Rissener SV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
11.12. Rissener SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
11.12. Rissener SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 31.10. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Timmerloh
31.10. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
So, 31.10.2021 14:30
Timmerloh
08.01. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
05.12. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 05.12.2021 14:30
Timmerloh
08.01. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 08.01.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
06.02. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
06.02. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VT Hamburg 5
So, 06.02.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
26.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Jahnhalle
15.01. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
15.01. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
13.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
26.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VT Hamburg 5
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Jahnhalle
VT Hamburg 5 29.01. VT Hamburg 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
Sa, 29.01.2022 11:00
Fischbeker Moor EFH
06.11. VT Hamburg 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
29.01. VT Hamburg 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 11:00
Fischbeker Moor EFH
06.11. VT Hamburg 5 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
13.11. VT Hamburg 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
13.11. VT Hamburg 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH

Spiele

Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021

14:30
VG HaPi 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
3:0
GWE Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
3:0
14:30
VG HaPi 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
3:0
Esi TuS Esingen 2
3:0

Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021

14:30
GWE Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
-:-
RTV Rellinger TV 1
-:-
14:30
GWE Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8
-:-
VTH 5 VT Hamburg 5
-:-