Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 1

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 17.09.23 14:30 51001 VG WiWa 8 HTBU 3 HaPi 3
So, 17.09.23 14:30 51002 VG WiWa 8 HaPi 3 HTBU 3
Sa, 23.09.23 12:00 51011 Berne 2 HaPi 3 VTH 4
Sa, 23.09.23 12:00 51012 Berne 2 VTH 4 HaPi 3
Sa, 30.09.23 14:30 51021 Esi 2 VG WiWa 8 GWE 9
Sa, 30.09.23 14:30 51022 Esi 2 GWE 9 VG WiWa 8
Sa, 07.10.23 14:30 51015 Esi 2 HTBU 3 VTH 4
Sa, 07.10.23 14:30 51016 Esi 2 VTH 4 HTBU 3
So, 08.10.23 14:30 51017 GWE 9 Berne 2 VG WiWa 8
So, 08.10.23 14:30 51018 GWE 9 VG WiWa 8 Berne 2
Sa, 04.11.23 14:30 51007 SCALa 2 Esi 2 VG WiWa 8
Sa, 04.11.23 14:30 51008 SCALa 2 VG WiWa 8 Esi 2
Sa, 11.11.23 14:30 51019 AlTSV 5 VTH 4 SCALa 2
Sa, 11.11.23 14:30 51020 AlTSV 5 SCALa 2 VTH 4
Sa, 18.11.23 14:30 51005 VTH 4 SCALa 2 GWE 9
Sa, 18.11.23 14:30 51006 VTH 4 GWE 9 SCALa 2
Sa, 18.11.23 14:30 51023 HTBU 3 HaPi 3 Berne 2
Sa, 18.11.23 14:30 51024 HTBU 3 Berne 2 HaPi 3
Sa, 25.11.23 14:30 51025 VG WiWa 8 AlTSV 5 Berne 2
Sa, 25.11.23 14:30 51026 VG WiWa 8 Berne 2 AlTSV 5
So, 26.11.23 14:30 51027 HaPi 3 VTH 4 Esi 2
So, 26.11.23 14:30 51028 HaPi 3 Esi 2 VTH 4
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 51031 VTH 4 VG WiWa 8 HTBU 3
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 51032 VTH 4 HTBU 3 VG WiWa 8
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 51033 GWE 9 AlTSV 5 HaPi 3
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 51034 GWE 9 HaPi 3 AlTSV 5
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 51035 Berne 2 Esi 2 SCALa 2
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 51036 Berne 2 SCALa 2 Esi 2
So, 10.12.23 14:30 51003 AlTSV 5 Berne 2 Esi 2
So, 10.12.23 14:30 51004 AlTSV 5 Esi 2 Berne 2
So, 17.12.23 14:30 51037 VG WiWa 8 SCALa 2 Esi 2
So, 17.12.23 14:30 51038 VG WiWa 8 Esi 2 SCALa 2
So, 17.12.23 14:30 51040 AlTSV 5 GWE 9 HTBU 3
So, 17.12.23 14:30 51041 VTH 4 Berne 2 HaPi 3
So, 17.12.23 14:30 51042 VTH 4 HaPi 3 Berne 2
Sa, 06.01.24 14:30 51013 HaPi 3 SCALa 2 AlTSV 5
Sa, 06.01.24 14:30 51014 HaPi 3 AlTSV 5 SCALa 2
Sa, 13.01.24 12:30 51039 AlTSV 5 HTBU 3 GWE 9
So, 14.01.24 14:30 51047 GWE 9 SCALa 2 VTH 4
So, 14.01.24 14:30 51048 GWE 9 VTH 4 SCALa 2
Sa, 20.01.24 14:30 51045 Esi 2 Berne 2 AlTSV 5
Sa, 20.01.24 14:30 51046 Esi 2 AlTSV 5 Berne 2
So, 21.01.24 14:30 51043 HaPi 3 HTBU 3 VG WiWa 8
So, 21.01.24 14:30 51044 HaPi 3 VG WiWa 8 HTBU 3
Sa, 03.02.24 14:30 51051 HTBU 3 Esi 2 VTH 4
Sa, 03.02.24 14:30 51052 HTBU 3 VTH 4 Esi 2
Sa, 03.02.24 14:30 51053 Berne 2 GWE 9 VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.02.24 14:30 51054 Berne 2 VG WiWa 8 GWE 9
Sa, 10.02.24 14:30 51059 Berne 2 AlTSV 5 HTBU 3
Sa, 10.02.24 14:30 51060 Berne 2 HTBU 3 AlTSV 5
Sa, 10.02.24 14:30 51010 HTBU 3 AlTSV 5 Berne 2
Sa, 10.02.24 14:30 51055 VG WiWa 8 VTH 4 GWE 9
Sa, 10.02.24 14:30 51056 VG WiWa 8 GWE 9 VTH 4
So, 11.02.24 14:30 51057 Esi 2 HaPi 3 SCALa 2
So, 11.02.24 14:30 51058 Esi 2 SCALa 2 HaPi 3
Sa, 24.02.24 14:30 51063 GWE 9 Esi 2 HTBU 3
Sa, 24.02.24 14:30 51064 GWE 9 HTBU 3 Esi 2
So, 25.02.24 14:30 51061 AlTSV 5 VG WiWa 8 HaPi 3
So, 25.02.24 14:30 51062 AlTSV 5 HaPi 3 VG WiWa 8
So, 25.02.24 14:30 51065 SCALa 2 VTH 4 Berne 2
So, 25.02.24 14:30 51066 SCALa 2 Berne 2 VTH 4
So, 03.03.24 14:30 51049 SCALa 2 HaPi 3 AlTSV 5
So, 03.03.24 14:30 51050 SCALa 2 AlTSV 5 HaPi 3
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 51067 VTH 4 AlTSV 5 Esi 2
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 51068 VTH 4 Esi 2 AlTSV 5
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 51069 HaPi 3 GWE 9 Berne 2
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 51070 HaPi 3 Berne 2 GWE 9
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 51071 HTBU 3 VG WiWa 8 SCALa 2
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30 51072 HTBU 3 SCALa 2 VG WiWa 8
Sa, 06.04.24 14:30 51029 SCALa 2 GWE 9 HTBU 3
Sa, 06.04.24 14:30 51030 SCALa 2 HTBU 3 GWE 9
Sa, 06.04.24 14:30 51009 HTBU 3 GWE 9 SCALa 2
letzte Änderung: Samstag, 6. April 2024

Spiele

Samstag, 26. März 2022

14:30
-:-
-:-
14:30
-:-
-:-