Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 1

Eimsbütteler TV 5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 Hell 1.FC Hellbrook 1 NSV Norderstedter SV SC Poppenbüttel 1 VC Olympia VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Eimsbütteler TV 5 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Norderstedter SV
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
28.03. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VC Olympia
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
28.03. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Norderstedter SV
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Lottestr.
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VC Olympia
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
21.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
Hell 1.FC Hellbrook 1 2:3 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:1 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
21.03. 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs Norderstedter SV
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
21.03. 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs VC Olympia
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:0 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
So, 03.11.2019 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
3:0 1.FC Hellbrook 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropius Ring
NSV Norderstedter SV 3:0 Norderstedter SV vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 Norderstedter SV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:0 Norderstedter SV vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 Norderstedter SV vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
3:1 Norderstedter SV vs VC Olympia
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 Norderstedter SV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
3:0 Norderstedter SV vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
SC Poppenbüttel 1 1:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
2:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
2:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
0:3 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Norderstedter SV
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:0 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VC Olympia
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
3:2 SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
VC Olympia 0:3 VC Olympia vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
1:3 VC Olympia vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
2:3 VC Olympia vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VC Olympia vs Norderstedter SV
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
0:3 VC Olympia vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 VC Olympia vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
3:0 VC Olympia vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs Norderstedter SV
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Feldstr.
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VC Olympia
So, 08.12.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 21.03. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs 1.FC Hellbrook 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs Norderstedter SV
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
0:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs VC Olympia
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21
21.03. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 5
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
Mühlenstr. 21

Spiele

Samstag, 28. März 2020

offen
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 5
VG HaPi 6 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
-:-
offen
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 5
VCO VC Olympia
-:-