Altonaer TSV 4 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 Rellinger TV 1 Rissener SV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 VG Elmshorn 3
Altonaer TSV 4 2:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Grabbestraße
2:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
1:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
1:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Grabbestraße
3:1 Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
0:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Grabbestraße
3:0 Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
2:3 Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Grabbestraße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 15.10.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
2:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 15.10.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:30
Vizelinstraße
1:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Vizelinstraße
Hamburger TV von 1846 2 3:2 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Thomasstraße
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Thomasstraße
3:1 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Thomasstraße
3:0 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 28.01.2024 14:30
Thomasstraße
1:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:30
Thomasstraße
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:30
Thomasstraße
2:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Thomasstraße
0:3 Hamburger TV von 1846 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 28.01.2024 14:30
Thomasstraße
Rellinger TV 1 3:2 Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
3:1 Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
1:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
1:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
2:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
0:3 Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
Rissener SV 1 0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
2:3 Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:1 Rissener SV 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Tangstedter Landstraße
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 03.12.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
So, 03.12.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Tangstedter Landstraße
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
1:3 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 05.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:0 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
3:1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 05.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
VG Elmshorn 3 3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
2:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:2 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:1 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Hamburger TV von 1846 2
So, 14.01.2024 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
3:0 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
0:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
1:3 VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 14.01.2024 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle