Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 1 / freiw. Spielbetrieb

Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 NSV Norderstedter SV 1 Rissener SV 2 TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 VG Elmshorn 2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 20.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Norderstedter SV 1
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
20.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
21.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg
21.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg
NSV Norderstedter SV 1 17.01. Norderstedter SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
So, 17.01.2021 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
17.01. Norderstedter SV 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 17.01.2021 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
27.03. Norderstedter SV 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
27.03. Norderstedter SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
Rissener SV 2 31.10. Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
31.01. Rissener SV 2 vs Norderstedter SV 1
So, 31.01.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
31.10. Rissener SV 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 31.10.2020 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
31.01. Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 31.01.2021 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 06.02. TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
12.12. TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Norderstedter SV 1
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
06.02. TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
12.12. TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
VG Elmshorn 2 20.02. VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
Sa, 20.02.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
14.11. VG Elmshorn 2 vs Norderstedter SV 1
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
14.11. VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
20.02. VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 20.02.2021 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle