Altonaer TSV 4 tus BERNE e. V. 1 Rissener SV 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 TSV Sasel 1 Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 VT Hamburg 3 Walddörfer SV 2
Altonaer TSV 4 25.03. Altonaer TSV 4 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
19.11. Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
14.01. Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
19.11. Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
08.10. Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
08.10. Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
14.01. Altonaer TSV 4 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
25.03. Altonaer TSV 4 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
tus BERNE e. V. 1 3:0 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 11.09.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
03.12. tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
28.01. tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
2:3 tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 11.09.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
18.02. tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
03.12. tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
18.02. tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
28.01. tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
Rissener SV 1 19.02. Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
15.01. Rissener SV 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
05.11. Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
01.10. Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
15.01. Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
19.02. Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
01.10. Rissener SV 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
05.11. Rissener SV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 30.10. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
20.11. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
10.12. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
19.02. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
20.11. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
10.12. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
30.10. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
19.02. SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
TSV Sasel 1 10.12. TSV Sasel 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
10.12. TSV Sasel 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
11.02. TSV Sasel 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
03.12. TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
11.02. TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:1 TSV Sasel 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
03.12. TSV Sasel 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
3:1 TSV Sasel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 25.02. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
12.11. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
12.11. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
25.02. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
05.11. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
05.11. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
10.12. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
10.12. TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 04.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
25.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
27.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
27.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
25.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
04.02. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
19.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
19.11. VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
VT Hamburg 3 05.11. VT Hamburg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
CU Arena
05.11. VT Hamburg 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
CU Arena
04.02. VT Hamburg 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
11.02. VT Hamburg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
04.02. VT Hamburg 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:0 VT Hamburg 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 17.09.2022 11:30
CU Arena
11.02. VT Hamburg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
3:1 VT Hamburg 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 17.09.2022 11:30
CU Arena
Walddörfer SV 2 04.12. Walddörfer SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
01.10. Walddörfer SV 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
26.02. Walddörfer SV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 26.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
01.10. Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
15.01. Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
04.12. Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
15.01. Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
26.02. Walddörfer SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 26.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30